Ad

属性
按等级显示角色基础属性及突破材料。
| 等级 | HP | ATK | DEF | 暴击率 | 暴击伤害 | CRIT Rate | 材料 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1,011 | 26.07 | 61.03 | 5.00% | 50.00% | — | — |
20 | 2,621 | 67.62 | 158.30 | 5.00% | 50.00% | — | — |
20+ | 3,488 | 89.97 | 210.63 | 5.00% | 50.00% | — | |
40 | 5,219 | 134.62 | 315.17 | 5.00% | 50.00% | — | — |
40+ | 5,834 | 150.50 | 352.35 | 5.00% | 50.00% | 4.8% | |
50 | 6,712 | 173.16 | 405.38 | 5.00% | 50.00% | 4.8% | — |
50+ | 7,533 | 194.33 | 454.95 | 5.00% | 50.00% | 9.6% | |
60 | 8,421 | 217.22 | 508.53 | 5.00% | 50.00% | 9.6% | — |
60+ | 9,036 | 233.10 | 545.71 | 5.00% | 50.00% | 9.6% | |
70 | 9,932 | 256.19 | 599.78 | 5.00% | 50.00% | 9.6% | — |
70+ | 10,547 | 272.07 | 636.96 | 5.00% | 50.00% | 14.4% | |
80 | 11,453 | 295.43 | 691.64 | 5.00% | 50.00% | 14.4% | — |
80+ | 12,068 | 311.31 | 728.82 | 5.00% | 50.00% | 19.2% | |
90 | 12,981 | 334.85 | 783.93 | 5.00% | 50.00% | 19.2% | — |
90+ | 12,981 | 334.85 | 783.93 | 5.00% | 50.00% | 19.2% | — |
100 | 13,903 | 410.19 | 839.64 | 5.00% | 50.00% | 19.2% | — |
技能
Tempered Sword
Normal AttackNormal Attack
Performs up to 4 consecutive strikes.
Charged Attack
Drains Stamina over time to perform continuous slashes.
At the end of the sequence, performs a more powerful slash.
Plunging Attack
Plunges from mid-air to strike the ground, damaging opponents along the path and dealing AoE DMG upon impact.
| Parameter | Lv1 | Lv2 | Lv3 | Lv4 | Lv5 | Lv6 | Lv7 | Lv8 | Lv9 | Lv10 | Lv11 | Lv12 | Lv13 | Lv14 | Lv15 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1-Hit DMG | 89.70% | 97.00% | 104.30% | 114.73% | 122.03% | 130.38% | 141.85% | 153.32% | 164.79% | 177.31% | 191.65% | 208.52% | 225.38% | 242.25% | 260.65% |
2-Hit DMG | 87.63% | 94.77% | 101.90% | 112.09% | 119.22% | 127.38% | 138.58% | 149.79% | 161.00% | 173.23% | 187.24% | 203.72% | 220.20% | 236.67% | 254.65% |
3-Hit DMG | 98.81% | 106.86% | 114.90% | 126.39% | 134.43% | 143.63% | 156.26% | 168.90% | 181.54% | 195.33% | 211.13% | 229.71% | 248.29% | 266.87% | 287.14% |
4-Hit DMG | 133.99% | 144.89% | 155.80% | 171.38% | 182.29% | 194.75% | 211.89% | 229.03% | 246.16% | 264.86% | 286.28% | 311.48% | 336.67% | 361.86% | 389.34% |
Charged Attack Cyclic DMG | 68.80% | 74.40% | 80.00% | 88.00% | 93.60% | 100.00% | 108.80% | 117.60% | 126.40% | 136.00% | 147.00% | 159.94% | 172.87% | 185.81% | 199.92% |
Charged Attack Final DMG | 124.70% | 134.85% | 145.00% | 159.50% | 169.65% | 181.25% | 197.20% | 213.15% | 229.10% | 246.50% | 266.44% | 289.88% | 313.33% | 336.78% | 362.35% |
Charged Attack Stamina Cost | 40/s | 40/s | 40/s | 40/s | 40/s | 40/s | 40/s | 40/s | 40/s | 40/s | 40/s | 40/s | 40/s | 40/s | 40/s |
Max Duration | 5s | 5s | 5s | 5s | 5s | 5s | 5s | 5s | 5s | 5s | 5s | 5s | 5s | 5s | 5s |
Plunge DMG | 89.51% | 96.79% | 104.08% | 114.48% | 121.77% | 130.09% | 141.54% | 152.99% | 164.44% | 176.93% | 189.42% | 201.91% | 214.40% | 226.89% | 239.37% |
Low/High Plunge DMG | 178.97%/223.55% | 193.54%/241.74% | 208.11%/259.94% | 228.92%/285.93% | 243.49%/304.13% | 260.13%/324.92% | 283.03%/353.52% | 305.92%/382.11% | 328.81%/410.70% | 353.78%/441.89% | 378.76%/473.09% | 403.73%/504.28% | 428.70%/535.47% | 453.68%/566.66% | 478.65%/597.86% |
Searing Onslaught
Elemental SkillPerforms a forward slash that deals Pyro DMG.
This skill can be consecutively used 3 times.
Enters CD if not cast again within a short period.
| Parameter | Lv1 | Lv2 | Lv3 | Lv4 | Lv5 | Lv6 | Lv7 | Lv8 | Lv9 | Lv10 | Lv11 | Lv12 | Lv13 | Lv14 | Lv15 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1-Hit DMG | 94.40% | 101.48% | 108.56% | 118.00% | 125.08% | 132.16% | 141.60% | 151.04% | 160.48% | 169.92% | 179.36% | 188.80% | 200.60% | 212.40% | 224.20% |
2-Hit DMG | 97.60% | 104.92% | 112.24% | 122.00% | 129.32% | 136.64% | 146.40% | 156.16% | 165.92% | 175.68% | 185.44% | 195.20% | 207.40% | 219.60% | 231.80% |
3-Hit DMG | 128.80% | 138.46% | 148.12% | 161.00% | 170.66% | 180.32% | 193.20% | 206.08% | 218.96% | 231.84% | 244.72% | 257.60% | 273.70% | 289.80% | 305.90% |
CD | 10s | 10s | 10s | 10s | 10s | 10s | 10s | 10s | 10s | 10s | 10s | 10s | 10s | 10s | 10s |
Dawn
Elemental BurstReleases intense flames to knock back nearby opponents, dealing Pyro DMG. The flames then converge into the weapon, summoning a Phoenix that flies forward and deals massive Pyro DMG to all opponents in its path. The Phoenix explodes upon reaching its destination, causing a large amount of AoE Pyro DMG.
The searing flames that run down his blade cause it to be infused with Pyro.
| Parameter | Lv1 | Lv2 | Lv3 | Lv4 | Lv5 | Lv6 | Lv7 | Lv8 | Lv9 | Lv10 | Lv11 | Lv12 | Lv13 | Lv14 | Lv15 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Slashing DMG | 204.00% | 219.30% | 234.60% | 255.00% | 270.30% | 285.60% | 306.00% | 326.40% | 346.80% | 367.20% | 387.60% | 408.00% | 433.50% | 459.00% | 484.50% |
DoT | 60.00% | 64.50% | 69.00% | 75.00% | 79.50% | 84.00% | 90.00% | 96.00% | 102.00% | 108.00% | 114.00% | 120.00% | 127.50% | 135.00% | 142.50% |
Explosion DMG | 204.00% | 219.30% | 234.60% | 255.00% | 270.30% | 285.60% | 306.00% | 326.40% | 346.80% | 367.20% | 387.60% | 408.00% | 433.50% | 459.00% | 484.50% |
CD | 12s | 12s | 12s | 12s | 12s | 12s | 12s | 12s | 12s | 12s | 12s | 12s | 12s | 12s | 12s |
Infusion Duration | 8s | 8s | 8s | 8s | 8s | 8s | 8s | 8s | 8s | 8s | 8s | 8s | 8s | 8s | 8s |
Energy Cost | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 |
Talent Costs
等级 Nivel 2
Morax12500
Teachings of Resistancex3
Recruit's Insigniax6
等级 Nivel 3
Morax17500
Guide to Resistancex2
Sergeant's Insigniax3
等级 Nivel 4
Morax25000
Guide to Resistancex4
Sergeant's Insigniax4
等级 Nivel 5
Morax30000
Guide to Resistancex6
Sergeant's Insigniax6
等级 Nivel 6
Morax37500
Guide to Resistancex9
Sergeant's Insigniax9
等级 Nivel 7
Morax120000
Philosophies of Resistancex4
Lieutenant's Insigniax4
Dvalin's Plumex1
等级 Nivel 8
Morax260000
Philosophies of Resistancex6
Lieutenant's Insigniax6
Dvalin's Plumex1
等级 Nivel 9
Morax450000
Philosophies of Resistancex12
Lieutenant's Insigniax9
Dvalin's Plumex2
等级 Nivel 10
Morax700000
Philosophies of Resistancex16
Lieutenant's Insigniax12
Dvalin's Plumex2
Crown of Insightx1
材料计算器
根据目标等级计算所需材料
如果角色已满级,只想查看天赋花费,请选择等级1。
摩拉
天赋书
周本材料
智识之冕
普通敌人掉落
其他
Passives
Relentless
Diluc's Charged Attack Stamina Cost is decreased by 50%, and its duration is increased by 3s.
Blessing of Phoenix
The Pyro Infusion provided by Dawn lasts for 4s longer. Additionally, Diluc gains 20% Pyro DMG Bonus during the duration of this effect.
Tradition of the Dawn Knight
Refunds 15% of the ore used when crafting Claymore-type weapons.
Constellations
C1
Conviction
Diluc deals 15% more DMG to opponents whose HP is above 50%.
C2
Searing Ember
When Diluc takes DMG, his ATK increases by 10% and his ATK SPD increases by 5%. Lasts for 10s.
This effect can stack up to 3 times and can only occur once every 1.5s.
C3
Fire and Steel
Increases the Level of Searing Onslaught by 3.
Maximum upgrade level is 15.
C4
Flowing Flame
Casting Searing Onslaught in rhythm greatly increases damage dealt.
2s after casting Searing Onslaught, casting the next Searing Onslaught in the combo deals 40% additional DMG. This effect lasts for 2s.
C5
Phoenix, Harbinger of Dawn
Increases the Level of Dawn by 3.
Maximum upgrade level is 15.
C6
Flaming Sword, Nemesis of the Dark
After casting Searing Onslaught, the next 2 Normal Attacks within the next 6s will have their DMG and ATK SPD increased by 30%.
Additionally, Searing Onslaught will not interrupt the Normal Attack combo.