Ad

属性
按等级显示角色基础属性及突破材料。
| 等级 | HP | ATK | DEF | 暴击率 | 暴击伤害 | ATK | 材料 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 939 | 20.84 | 66.95 | 5.00% | 50.00% | — | — |
20 | 2,413 | 53.53 | 172.00 | 5.00% | 50.00% | — | — |
20+ | 3,114 | 69.09 | 222.02 | 5.00% | 50.00% | — | |
40 | 4,665 | 103.49 | 332.56 | 5.00% | 50.00% | — | — |
40+ | 5,163 | 114.55 | 368.10 | 5.00% | 50.00% | 6% | |
50 | 5,939 | 131.76 | 423.40 | 5.00% | 50.00% | 6% | — |
50+ | 6,604 | 146.51 | 470.79 | 5.00% | 50.00% | 12% | |
60 | 7,379 | 163.72 | 526.09 | 5.00% | 50.00% | 12% | — |
60+ | 7,878 | 174.78 | 561.63 | 5.00% | 50.00% | 12% | |
70 | 8,653 | 191.97 | 616.87 | 5.00% | 50.00% | 12% | — |
70+ | 9,151 | 203.03 | 652.40 | 5.00% | 50.00% | 18% | |
80 | 9,927 | 220.24 | 707.71 | 5.00% | 50.00% | 18% | — |
80+ | 10,425 | 231.29 | 743.25 | 5.00% | 50.00% | 24% | |
90 | 11,201 | 248.50 | 798.55 | 5.00% | 50.00% | 24% | — |
90+ | 11,201 | 248.50 | 798.55 | 5.00% | 50.00% | 24% | — |
100 | 11,976 | 311.91 | 853.79 | 5.00% | 50.00% | 24% | — |
技能
Dance on Fire
Normal AttackNormal Attack
Performs up to 4 consecutive strikes.
Charged Attack
Drains Stamina over time to perform continuous spinning attacks against all nearby opponents.
At the end of the sequence, performs a more powerful slash.
Plunging Attack
Plunges from mid-air to strike the ground below, damaging opponents along the path and dealing AoE DMG upon impact.
| Parameter | Lv1 | Lv2 | Lv3 | Lv4 | Lv5 | Lv6 | Lv7 | Lv8 | Lv9 | Lv10 | Lv11 | Lv12 | Lv13 | Lv14 | Lv15 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1-Hit DMG | 76.54% | 82.77% | 89.00% | 97.90% | 104.13% | 111.25% | 121.04% | 130.83% | 140.62% | 151.30% | 161.98% | 172.66% | 183.34% | 194.02% | 204.70% |
2-Hit DMG | 73.96% | 79.98% | 86.00% | 94.60% | 100.62% | 107.50% | 116.96% | 126.42% | 135.88% | 146.20% | 156.52% | 166.84% | 177.16% | 187.48% | 197.80% |
3-Hit DMG | 95.46% | 103.23% | 111.00% | 122.10% | 129.87% | 138.75% | 150.96% | 163.17% | 175.38% | 188.70% | 202.02% | 215.34% | 228.66% | 241.98% | 255.30% |
4-Hit DMG | 115.84% | 125.27% | 134.70% | 148.17% | 157.60% | 168.38% | 183.19% | 198.01% | 212.83% | 228.99% | 245.15% | 261.32% | 277.48% | 293.65% | 309.81% |
Charged Attack Cyclic DMG | 62.55% | 67.64% | 72.73% | 80.00% | 85.09% | 90.91% | 98.91% | 106.91% | 114.91% | 123.64% | 132.36% | 141.09% | 149.82% | 158.55% | 167.27% |
Charged Attack Final DMG | 113.09% | 122.30% | 131.50% | 144.65% | 153.86% | 164.38% | 178.84% | 193.31% | 207.77% | 223.55% | 239.33% | 255.11% | 270.89% | 286.67% | 302.45% |
Charged Attack Stamina Cost | 40/s | 40/s | 40/s | 40/s | 40/s | 40/s | 40/s | 40/s | 40/s | 40/s | 40/s | 40/s | 40/s | 40/s | 40/s |
Max Duration | 5s | 5s | 5s | 5s | 5s | 5s | 5s | 5s | 5s | 5s | 5s | 5s | 5s | 5s | 5s |
Plunge DMG | 74.59% | 80.66% | 86.73% | 95.40% | 101.47% | 108.41% | 117.95% | 127.49% | 137.03% | 147.44% | 157.85% | 168.26% | 178.66% | 189.07% | 199.48% |
Low/High Plunge DMG | 149.14%/186.29% | 161.28%/201.45% | 173.42%/216.62% | 190.77%/238.28% | 202.91%/253.44% | 216.78%/270.77% | 235.86%/294.60% | 254.93%/318.42% | 274.01%/342.25% | 294.82%/368.25% | 315.63%/394.24% | 336.44%/420.23% | 357.25%/446.23% | 378.06%/472.22% | 398.87%/498.21% |
Sweeping Fervor
Elemental SkillXinyan brandishes her instrument, dealing Pyro DMG on nearby opponents, forming a shield made out of her audience's passion.
The shield's DMG Absorption scales based on Xinyan's DEF and on the number of opponents hit.
·Hitting 0–1 opponents grants Shield Level 1: Ad Lib.
·Hitting 2 opponents grants Shield Level 2: Lead-In.
·Hitting 3 or more opponents grants Shield Level 3: Rave, which will also deal intermittent Pyro DMG to nearby opponents.
The shield has the following special properties:
·When unleashed, it infuses Xinyan with Pyro.
·It has 250% DMG Absorption effectiveness against Pyro DMG.
| Parameter | Lv1 | Lv2 | Lv3 | Lv4 | Lv5 | Lv6 | Lv7 | Lv8 | Lv9 | Lv10 | Lv11 | Lv12 | Lv13 | Lv14 | Lv15 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swing DMG | 169.60% | 182.32% | 195.04% | 212.00% | 224.72% | 237.44% | 254.40% | 271.36% | 288.32% | 305.28% | 322.24% | 339.20% | 360.40% | 381.60% | 402.80% |
Shield Level 1 DMG Absorption | 104.04% DEF+501 | 111.84% DEF+551 | 119.65% DEF+605 | 130.05% DEF+663 | 137.85% DEF+726 | 145.66% DEF+793 | 156.06% DEF+864 | 166.46% DEF+939 | 176.87% DEF+1018 | 187.27% DEF+1101 | 197.68% DEF+1189 | 208.08% DEF+1281 | 221.09% DEF+1377 | 234.09% DEF+1477 | 247.10% DEF+1581 |
Shield Level 2 DMG Absorption | 122.40% DEF+589 | 131.58% DEF+648 | 140.76% DEF+712 | 153.00% DEF+780 | 162.18% DEF+854 | 171.36% DEF+932 | 183.60% DEF+1016 | 195.84% DEF+1104 | 208.08% DEF+1197 | 220.32% DEF+1296 | 232.56% DEF+1399 | 244.80% DEF+1507 | 260.10% DEF+1620 | 275.40% DEF+1737 | 290.70% DEF+1860 |
Shield Level 3 DMG Absorption | 144.00% DEF+693 | 154.80% DEF+762 | 165.60% DEF+837 | 180.00% DEF+918 | 190.80% DEF+1005 | 201.60% DEF+1097 | 216.00% DEF+1195 | 230.40% DEF+1299 | 244.80% DEF+1409 | 259.20% DEF+1524 | 273.60% DEF+1646 | 288.00% DEF+1773 | 306.00% DEF+1905 | 324.00% DEF+2044 | 342.00% DEF+2188 |
DoT | 33.60% | 36.12% | 38.64% | 42.00% | 44.52% | 47.04% | 50.40% | 53.76% | 57.12% | 60.48% | 63.84% | 67.20% | 71.40% | 75.60% | 79.80% |
Shield Duration | 12s | 12s | 12s | 12s | 12s | 12s | 12s | 12s | 12s | 12s | 12s | 12s | 12s | 12s | 12s |
CD | 18s | 18s | 18s | 18s | 18s | 18s | 18s | 18s | 18s | 18s | 18s | 18s | 18s | 18s | 18s |
Riff Revolution
Elemental BurstStrumming rapidly, Xinyan launches nearby opponents and deals Physical DMG to them, hyping up the crowd.
The sheer intensity of the atmosphere will cause explosions that deal Pyro DMG to nearby opponents.
| Parameter | Lv1 | Lv2 | Lv3 | Lv4 | Lv5 | Lv6 | Lv7 | Lv8 | Lv9 | Lv10 | Lv11 | Lv12 | Lv13 | Lv14 | Lv15 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Skill DMG | 340.80% | 366.36% | 391.92% | 426.00% | 451.56% | 477.12% | 511.20% | 545.28% | 579.36% | 613.44% | 647.52% | 681.60% | 724.20% | 766.80% | 809.40% |
Pyro DoT | 40.00% | 43.00% | 46.00% | 50.00% | 53.00% | 56.00% | 60.00% | 64.00% | 68.00% | 72.00% | 76.00% | 80.00% | 85.00% | 90.00% | 95.00% |
Duration | 2s | 2s | 2s | 2s | 2s | 2s | 2s | 2s | 2s | 2s | 2s | 2s | 2s | 2s | 2s |
CD | 15s | 15s | 15s | 15s | 15s | 15s | 15s | 15s | 15s | 15s | 15s | 15s | 15s | 15s | 15s |
Energy Cost | 60 | 60 | 60 | 60 | 60 | 60 | 60 | 60 | 60 | 60 | 60 | 60 | 60 | 60 | 60 |
Talent Costs
等级 Nivel 2
Morax12500
Teachings of Goldx3
Treasure Hoarder Insigniax6
等级 Nivel 3
Morax17500
Guide to Goldx2
Silver Raven Insigniax3
等级 Nivel 4
Morax25000
Guide to Goldx4
Silver Raven Insigniax4
等级 Nivel 5
Morax30000
Guide to Goldx6
Silver Raven Insigniax6
等级 Nivel 6
Morax37500
Guide to Goldx9
Silver Raven Insigniax9
等级 Nivel 7
Morax120000
Philosophies of Goldx4
Golden Raven Insigniax4
Tusk of Monoceros Caelix1
等级 Nivel 8
Morax260000
Philosophies of Goldx6
Golden Raven Insigniax6
Tusk of Monoceros Caelix1
等级 Nivel 9
Morax450000
Philosophies of Goldx12
Golden Raven Insigniax9
Tusk of Monoceros Caelix2
等级 Nivel 10
Morax700000
Philosophies of Goldx16
Golden Raven Insigniax12
Tusk of Monoceros Caelix2
Crown of Insightx1
材料计算器
根据目标等级计算所需材料
如果角色已满级,只想查看天赋花费,请选择等级1。
摩拉
天赋书
周本材料
智识之冕
普通敌人掉落
其他
Passives
"The Show Goes On, Even Without an Audience..."
Decreases the number of opponents Sweeping Fervor must hit to trigger each level of shielding.
·Shield Level 2: Lead-In requirement reduced to 1 opponent hit.
·Shield Level 3: Rave requirement reduced to 2 opponents hit or more.
"...Now That's Rock 'N' Roll!"
Characters shielded by Sweeping Fervor deal 15% increased Physical DMG.
A Rad Recipe
When a Perfect Cooking is achieved on a DEF-boosting dish, Xinyan has a 12% chance to obtain double the product.
Constellations
C1
Fatal Acceleration
Upon scoring a CRIT Hit, increases ATK SPD of Xinyan's Normal and Charged Attacks by 12% for 5s.
Can only occur once every 5s.
C2
Impromptu Opening
Riff Revolution's Physical DMG has its CRIT Rate increased by 100%, and will form a shield at Shield Level 3: Rave when cast.
C3
Double-Stop
Increases the Level of Sweeping Fervor by 3.
Maximum upgrade level is 15.
C4
Wildfire Rhythm
Sweeping Fervor's swing DMG decreases opponent's Physical RES by 15% for 12s.
C5
Screamin' for an Encore
Increases the Level of Riff Revolution by 3.
Maximum upgrade level is 15.
C6
Rockin' in a Flaming World
Decreases the Stamina Consumption of Xinyan's Charged Attacks by 30%. Additionally, Xinyan's Charged Attacks gain an ATK Bonus equal to 50% of her DEF.