Ad

属性
按等级显示角色基础属性及突破材料。
| 等级 | HP | ATK | DEF | 暴击率 | 暴击伤害 | Energy Recharge | 材料 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1,005 | 26.25 | 61.45 | 5.00% | 50.00% | — | — |
20 | 2,606 | 68.10 | 159.39 | 5.00% | 50.00% | — | — |
20+ | 3,468 | 90.61 | 212.07 | 5.00% | 50.00% | — | |
40 | 5,189 | 135.59 | 317.33 | 5.00% | 50.00% | — | — |
40+ | 5,801 | 151.58 | 354.76 | 5.00% | 50.00% | 8% | |
50 | 6,675 | 174.39 | 408.16 | 5.00% | 50.00% | 8% | — |
50+ | 7,491 | 195.72 | 458.07 | 5.00% | 50.00% | 16% | |
60 | 8,373 | 218.77 | 512.02 | 5.00% | 50.00% | 16% | — |
60+ | 8,985 | 234.76 | 549.46 | 5.00% | 50.00% | 16% | |
70 | 9,875 | 258.02 | 603.90 | 5.00% | 50.00% | 16% | — |
70+ | 10,487 | 274.02 | 641.33 | 5.00% | 50.00% | 24% | |
80 | 11,388 | 297.54 | 696.39 | 5.00% | 50.00% | 24% | — |
80+ | 12,000 | 313.53 | 733.82 | 5.00% | 50.00% | 32% | |
90 | 12,907 | 337.24 | 789.31 | 5.00% | 50.00% | 32% | — |
90+ | 12,907 | 337.24 | 789.31 | 5.00% | 50.00% | 32% | — |
100 | 13,825 | 413.12 | 845.40 | 5.00% | 50.00% | 32% | — |
技能
Origin
Normal AttackNormal Attack
Performs up to 5 consecutive spear strikes.
Charged Attack
Consumes a certain amount of Stamina to perform an upward slash.
Plunging Attack
Plunges from mid-air to strike the ground below, damaging opponents along the path and dealing AoE DMG upon impact.
| Parameter | Lv1 | Lv2 | Lv3 | Lv4 | Lv5 | Lv6 | Lv7 | Lv8 | Lv9 | Lv10 | Lv11 | Lv12 | Lv13 | Lv14 | Lv15 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1-Hit DMG | 39.65% | 42.87% | 46.10% | 50.71% | 53.94% | 57.63% | 62.70% | 67.77% | 72.84% | 78.37% | 84.71% | 92.16% | 99.62% | 107.07% | 115.20% |
2-Hit DMG | 39.73% | 42.97% | 46.20% | 50.82% | 54.05% | 57.75% | 62.83% | 67.91% | 73.00% | 78.54% | 84.89% | 92.36% | 99.83% | 107.30% | 115.45% |
3-Hit DMG | 49.88% | 53.94% | 58.00% | 63.80% | 67.86% | 72.50% | 78.88% | 85.26% | 91.64% | 98.60% | 106.58% | 115.95% | 125.33% | 134.71% | 144.94% |
4-Hit DMG | 28.98%+28.98% | 31.34%+31.34% | 33.70%+33.70% | 37.07%+37.07% | 39.43%+39.43% | 42.13%+42.13% | 45.83%+45.83% | 49.54%+49.54% | 53.25%+53.25% | 57.29%+57.29% | 61.92%+61.92% | 67.37%+67.37% | 72.82%+72.82% | 78.27%+78.27% | 84.22%+84.22% |
5-Hit DMG | 65.45% | 70.77% | 76.10% | 83.71% | 89.04% | 95.13% | 103.50% | 111.87% | 120.24% | 129.37% | 139.83% | 152.14% | 164.44% | 176.75% | 190.17% |
Charged Attack DMG | 99.59% | 107.69% | 115.80% | 127.38% | 135.49% | 144.75% | 157.49% | 170.23% | 182.96% | 196.86% | 212.78% | 231.51% | 250.23% | 268.96% | 289.38% |
Charged Attack Stamina Cost | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 |
Plunge DMG | 63.93% | 69.14% | 74.34% | 81.77% | 86.98% | 92.92% | 101.10% | 109.28% | 117.46% | 126.38% | 135.30% | 144.22% | 153.14% | 162.06% | 170.98% |
Low/High Plunge DMG | 127.84%/159.68% | 138.24%/172.67% | 148.65%/185.67% | 163.51%/204.24% | 173.92%/217.23% | 185.81%/232.09% | 202.16%/252.51% | 218.51%/272.93% | 234.86%/293.36% | 252.70%/315.64% | 270.54%/337.92% | 288.38%/360.20% | 306.22%/382.48% | 324.05%/404.76% | 341.89%/427.04% |
Transcendence: Baleful Omen
Elemental SkillThe Raiden Shogun unveils a shard of her Euthymia, dealing Electro DMG to nearby opponents, and granting nearby party members the Eye of Stormy Judgment.
Eye of Stormy Judgment
·When characters with this buff attack and deal DMG to opponents, the Eye will unleash a coordinated attack, dealing AoE Electro DMG at the opponent's position.
·Characters who gain the Eye of Stormy Judgment will have their Elemental Burst DMG increased based on the Energy Cost of the Elemental Burst during the Eye's duration.
The Eye can initiate one coordinated attack every 0.9s per party.
Coordinated attacks generated by characters not controlled by you deal 20% of the normal DMG.
| Parameter | Lv1 | Lv2 | Lv3 | Lv4 | Lv5 | Lv6 | Lv7 | Lv8 | Lv9 | Lv10 | Lv11 | Lv12 | Lv13 | Lv14 | Lv15 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Skill DMG | 117.20% | 125.99% | 134.78% | 146.50% | 155.29% | 164.08% | 175.80% | 187.52% | 199.24% | 210.96% | 222.68% | 234.40% | 249.05% | 263.70% | 278.35% |
Coordinated ATK DMG | 42.00% | 45.15% | 48.30% | 52.50% | 55.65% | 58.80% | 63.00% | 67.20% | 71.40% | 75.60% | 79.80% | 84.00% | 89.25% | 94.50% | 99.75% |
Duration | 25s | 25s | 25s | 25s | 25s | 25s | 25s | 25s | 25s | 25s | 25s | 25s | 25s | 25s | 25s |
Elemental Burst DMG Bonus | 0.22% Per Energy | 0.23% Per Energy | 0.24% Per Energy | 0.25% Per Energy | 0.26% Per Energy | 0.27% Per Energy | 0.28% Per Energy | 0.29% Per Energy | 0.30% Per Energy | 0.30% Per Energy | 0.30% Per Energy | 0.30% Per Energy | 0.30% Per Energy | 0.30% Per Energy | 0.30% Per Energy |
CD | 10s | 10s | 10s | 10s | 10s | 10s | 10s | 10s | 10s | 10s | 10s | 10s | 10s | 10s | 10s |
Secret Art: Musou Shinsetsu
Elemental BurstGathering truths unnumbered and wishes uncounted, the Raiden Shogun unleashes the Musou no Hitotachi and deals AoE Electro DMG, using Musou Isshin in combat for a certain duration afterward. The DMG dealt by Musou no Hitotachi and Musou Isshin's attacks will be increased based on the number of Chakra Desiderata's Resolve stacks consumed when this skill is used.
Musou Isshin
While in this state, the Raiden Shogun will wield her tachi in battle, while her Normal, Charged, and Plunging Attacks will be infused with Electro DMG, which cannot be overridden. When such attacks hit opponents, she will regenerate Energy for all nearby party members. Energy can be restored this way once every 1s, and this effect can be triggered 5 times throughout this skill's duration.
While in this state, the Raiden Shogun's resistance to interruption is increased, and she is immune to Electro-Charged reaction DMG.
While Musou Isshin is active, the Raiden Shogun's Normal, Charged, and Plunging Attack DMG will be considered Elemental Burst DMG.
The effects of Musou Isshin will be cleared when the Raiden Shogun leaves the field.
Chakra Desiderata
When nearby party members (excluding the Raiden Shogun herself) use their Elemental Bursts, the Raiden Shogun will build up Resolve stacks based on the Energy Cost of these Elemental Bursts.
The maximum number of Resolve stacks is 60.
The Resolve gained by Chakra Desiderata will be cleared 300s after the Raiden Shogun leaves the field.
| Parameter | Lv1 | Lv2 | Lv3 | Lv4 | Lv5 | Lv6 | Lv7 | Lv8 | Lv9 | Lv10 | Lv11 | Lv12 | Lv13 | Lv14 | Lv15 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Musou no Hitotachi Base DMG | 400.80% | 430.86% | 460.92% | 501.00% | 531.06% | 561.12% | 601.20% | 641.28% | 681.36% | 721.44% | 761.52% | 801.60% | 851.70% | 901.80% | 951.90% |
Resolve Bonus | 3.89% Initial/0.73% ATK DMG Per Stack | 4.18% Initial/0.78% ATK DMG Per Stack | 4.47% Initial/0.84% ATK DMG Per Stack | 4.86% Initial/0.91% ATK DMG Per Stack | 5.15% Initial/0.96% ATK DMG Per Stack | 5.44% Initial/1.02% ATK DMG Per Stack | 5.83% Initial/1.09% ATK DMG Per Stack | 6.22% Initial/1.16% ATK DMG Per Stack | 6.61% Initial/1.23% ATK DMG Per Stack | 7.00% Initial/1.31% ATK DMG Per Stack | 7.39% Initial/1.38% ATK DMG Per Stack | 7.78% Initial/1.45% ATK DMG Per Stack | 8.26% Initial/1.54% ATK DMG Per Stack | 8.75% Initial/1.63% ATK DMG Per Stack | 9.23% Initial/1.72% ATK DMG Per Stack |
Resolve Stacks Gained | 15.00% Per Energy Consumed | 16.00% Per Energy Consumed | 16.00% Per Energy Consumed | 17.00% Per Energy Consumed | 17.00% Per Energy Consumed | 18.00% Per Energy Consumed | 18.00% Per Energy Consumed | 19.00% Per Energy Consumed | 19.00% Per Energy Consumed | 20.00% Per Energy Consumed | 20.00% Per Energy Consumed | 20.00% Per Energy Consumed | 20.00% Per Energy Consumed | 20.00% Per Energy Consumed | 20.00% Per Energy Consumed |
1-Hit DMG | 44.74% | 47.79% | 50.84% | 54.91% | 57.96% | 61.51% | 66.09% | 70.66% | 75.24% | 79.82% | 84.39% | 88.97% | 93.54% | 98.12% | 102.69% |
2-Hit DMG | 43.96% | 46.95% | 49.95% | 53.95% | 56.94% | 60.44% | 64.94% | 69.43% | 73.93% | 78.42% | 82.92% | 87.41% | 91.91% | 96.40% | 100.90% |
3-Hit DMG | 53.82% | 57.49% | 61.16% | 66.05% | 69.72% | 74.00% | 79.51% | 85.01% | 90.52% | 96.02% | 101.53% | 107.03% | 112.54% | 118.04% | 123.55% |
4-Hit DMG | 30.89%+30.98% | 32.99%+33.09% | 35.10%+35.20% | 37.91%+38.02% | 40.01%+40.13% | 42.47%+42.59% | 45.63%+45.76% | 48.79%+48.93% | 51.95%+52.10% | 55.11%+55.26% | 58.27%+58.43% | 61.42%+61.60% | 64.58%+64.77% | 67.74%+67.94% | 70.90%+71.10% |
5-Hit DMG | 73.94% | 78.99% | 84.03% | 90.75% | 95.79% | 101.67% | 109.24% | 116.80% | 124.36% | 131.92% | 139.48% | 147.05% | 154.61% | 162.17% | 169.73% |
Charged Attack DMG | 61.60%+74.36% | 65.80%+79.43% | 70.00%+84.50% | 75.60%+91.26% | 79.80%+96.33% | 84.70%+102.25% | 91.00%+109.85% | 97.30%+117.45% | 103.60%+125.06% | 109.90%+132.67% | 116.20%+140.27% | 122.50%+147.88% | 128.80%+155.48% | 135.10%+163.08% | 141.40%+170.69% |
Charged Attack Stamina Cost | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 |
Plunge DMG | 63.93% | 69.14% | 74.34% | 81.77% | 86.98% | 92.92% | 101.10% | 109.28% | 117.46% | 126.38% | 135.30% | 144.22% | 153.14% | 162.06% | 170.98% |
Low/High Plunge DMG | 127.84%/159.68% | 138.24%/172.67% | 148.65%/185.67% | 163.51%/204.24% | 173.92%/217.23% | 185.81%/232.09% | 202.16%/252.51% | 218.51%/272.93% | 234.86%/293.36% | 252.70%/315.64% | 270.54%/337.92% | 288.38%/360.20% | 306.22%/382.48% | 324.05%/404.76% | 341.89%/427.04% |
Musou Isshin Energy Restoration | 1.6 | 1.7 | 1.8 | 1.9 | 2 | 2.1 | 2.2 | 2.3 | 2.4 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 2.5 |
Musou Isshin Duration | 7s | 7s | 7s | 7s | 7s | 7s | 7s | 7s | 7s | 7s | 7s | 7s | 7s | 7s | 7s |
CD | 18s | 18s | 18s | 18s | 18s | 18s | 18s | 18s | 18s | 18s | 18s | 18s | 18s | 18s | 18s |
Energy Cost | 90 | 90 | 90 | 90 | 90 | 90 | 90 | 90 | 90 | 90 | 90 | 90 | 90 | 90 | 90 |
Talent Costs
等级 Nivel 2
Morax12500
Teachings of Lightx3
Old Handguardx6
等级 Nivel 3
Morax17500
Guide to Lightx2
Kageuchi Handguardx3
等级 Nivel 4
Morax25000
Guide to Lightx4
Kageuchi Handguardx4
等级 Nivel 5
Morax30000
Guide to Lightx6
Kageuchi Handguardx6
等级 Nivel 6
Morax37500
Guide to Lightx9
Kageuchi Handguardx9
等级 Nivel 7
Morax120000
Philosophies of Lightx4
Famed Handguardx4
Molten Momentx1
等级 Nivel 8
Morax260000
Philosophies of Lightx6
Famed Handguardx6
Molten Momentx1
等级 Nivel 9
Morax450000
Philosophies of Lightx12
Famed Handguardx9
Molten Momentx2
等级 Nivel 10
Morax700000
Philosophies of Lightx16
Famed Handguardx12
Molten Momentx2
Crown of Insightx1
材料计算器
根据目标等级计算所需材料
如果角色已满级,只想查看天赋花费,请选择等级1。
摩拉
天赋书
周本材料
智识之冕
普通敌人掉落
其他
Passives
Wishes Unnumbered
When nearby party members gain Elemental Orbs or Particles, Chakra Desiderata gains 2 Resolve stacks.
This effect can occur once every 3s.
Enlightened One
Each 1% above 100% Energy Recharge that the Raiden Shogun possesses grants her:
·0.6% greater Energy restoration from Musou Isshin
·0.4% Electro DMG Bonus.
All-Preserver
Mora expended when ascending Swords and Polearms is decreased by 50%.
Constellations
C1
Ominous Inscription
Chakra Desiderata will gather Resolve even faster. When Electro characters use their Elemental Bursts, the Resolve gained is increased by 80%. When characters of other Elemental Types use their Elemental Bursts, the Resolve gained is increased by 20%.
C2
Steelbreaker
While using Musou no Hitotachi and in the Musou Isshin state applied by Secret Art: Musou Shinsetsu, the Raiden Shogun's attacks ignore 60% of opponents' DEF.
C3
Shinkage Bygones
Increases the Level of Secret Art: Musou Shinsetsu by 3.
Maximum upgrade level is 15.
C4
Pledge of Propriety
When the Musou Isshin state applied by Secret Art: Musou Shinsetsu expires, all nearby party members (excluding the Raiden Shogun) gain 30% bonus ATK for 10s.
C5
Shogun's Descent
Increases the Level of Transcendence: Baleful Omen by 3.
Maximum upgrade level is 15.
C6
Wishbearer
While in the Musou Isshin state applied by Secret Art: Musou Shinsetsu, attacks by the Raiden Shogun that are considered part of her Elemental Burst will decrease all nearby party members' (not including the Raiden Shogun herself) Elemental Burst CD by 1s when they hit opponents.
This effect can trigger once every 1s and can trigger a total of 5 times during Musou Isshin's duration.