Ad

属性
按等级显示角色基础属性及突破材料。
| 等级 | HP | ATK | DEF | 暴击率 | 暴击伤害 | Energy Recharge | 材料 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1,039 | 16.03 | 64.66 | 5.00% | 50.00% | — | — |
20 | 2,670 | 41.17 | 166.12 | 5.00% | 50.00% | — | — |
20+ | 3,447 | 53.15 | 214.43 | 5.00% | 50.00% | — | |
40 | 5,163 | 79.61 | 321.19 | 5.00% | 50.00% | — | — |
40+ | 5,715 | 88.12 | 355.51 | 5.00% | 50.00% | 6.7% | |
50 | 6,573 | 101.35 | 408.93 | 5.00% | 50.00% | 6.7% | — |
50+ | 7,309 | 112.70 | 454.69 | 5.00% | 50.00% | 13.3% | |
60 | 8,168 | 125.94 | 508.10 | 5.00% | 50.00% | 13.3% | — |
60+ | 8,719 | 134.44 | 542.43 | 5.00% | 50.00% | 13.3% | |
70 | 9,577 | 147.67 | 595.78 | 5.00% | 50.00% | 13.3% | — |
70+ | 10,129 | 156.17 | 630.10 | 5.00% | 50.00% | 20% | |
80 | 10,987 | 169.41 | 683.51 | 5.00% | 50.00% | 20% | — |
80+ | 11,539 | 177.92 | 717.84 | 5.00% | 50.00% | 26.7% | |
90 | 12,397 | 191.16 | 771.25 | 5.00% | 50.00% | 26.7% | — |
90+ | 12,397 | 191.16 | 771.25 | 5.00% | 50.00% | 26.7% | — |
100 | 13,255 | 239.93 | 824.60 | 5.00% | 50.00% | 26.7% | — |
技能
Strike of Fortune
Normal AttackNormal Attack
Performs up to 5 rapid strikes.
Charged Attack
Consumes a certain amount of Stamina to unleash 2 rapid sword strikes.
Plunging Attack
Plunges from mid-air to strike the ground below, damaging opponents along the path and dealing AoE DMG upon impact.
| Parameter | Lv1 | Lv2 | Lv3 | Lv4 | Lv5 | Lv6 | Lv7 | Lv8 | Lv9 | Lv10 | Lv11 | Lv12 | Lv13 | Lv14 | Lv15 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1-Hit DMG | 44.55% | 48.17% | 51.80% | 56.98% | 60.61% | 64.75% | 70.45% | 76.15% | 81.84% | 88.06% | 94.28% | 100.49% | 106.71% | 112.92% | 119.14% |
2-Hit DMG | 42.74% | 46.22% | 49.70% | 54.67% | 58.15% | 62.13% | 67.59% | 73.06% | 78.53% | 84.49% | 90.45% | 96.42% | 102.38% | 108.35% | 114.31% |
3-Hit DMG | 54.61% | 59.05% | 63.50% | 69.85% | 74.30% | 79.38% | 86.36% | 93.34% | 100.33% | 107.95% | 115.57% | 123.19% | 130.81% | 138.43% | 146.05% |
4-Hit DMG | 59.68% | 64.54% | 69.40% | 76.34% | 81.20% | 86.75% | 94.38% | 102.02% | 109.65% | 117.98% | 126.31% | 134.64% | 142.96% | 151.29% | 159.62% |
5-Hit DMG | 71.90% | 77.75% | 83.60% | 91.96% | 97.81% | 104.50% | 113.70% | 122.89% | 132.09% | 142.12% | 152.15% | 162.18% | 172.22% | 182.25% | 192.28% |
Charged Attack DMG | 55.90%+60.72% | 60.45%+65.66% | 65.00%+70.60% | 71.50%+77.66% | 76.05%+82.60% | 81.25%+88.25% | 88.40%+96.02% | 95.55%+103.78% | 102.70%+111.55% | 110.50%+120.02% | 118.30%+128.49% | 126.10%+136.96% | 133.90%+145.44% | 141.70%+153.91% | 149.50%+162.38% |
Charged Attack Stamina Cost | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 |
Plunge DMG | 63.93% | 69.14% | 74.34% | 81.77% | 86.98% | 92.92% | 101.10% | 109.28% | 117.46% | 126.38% | 135.30% | 144.22% | 153.14% | 162.06% | 170.98% |
Low/High Plunge DMG | 127.84%/159.68% | 138.24%/172.67% | 148.65%/185.67% | 163.51%/204.24% | 173.92%/217.23% | 185.81%/232.09% | 202.16%/252.51% | 218.51%/272.93% | 234.86%/293.36% | 252.70%/315.64% | 270.54%/337.92% | 288.38%/360.20% | 306.22%/382.48% | 324.05%/404.76% | 341.89%/427.04% |
Passion Overload
Elemental SkillBennett puts all his fire and passion for adventuring into his sword. Results may vary based on how fired up he is...
Press
A single, swift flame strike that deals Pyro DMG.
Hold (Short)
Charges up, resulting in different effects when unleashed based on the Charge Level.
·Level 1: Strikes twice, dealing Pyro DMG and launching opponents.
·Level 2: Unleashes 3 consecutive attacks that deal impressive Pyro DMG, but the last attack triggers an explosion that launches both Bennett and the enemy.
Bennett takes no damage from being launched.
| Parameter | Lv1 | Lv2 | Lv3 | Lv4 | Lv5 | Lv6 | Lv7 | Lv8 | Lv9 | Lv10 | Lv11 | Lv12 | Lv13 | Lv14 | Lv15 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Press DMG | 137.60% | 147.92% | 158.24% | 172.00% | 182.32% | 192.64% | 206.40% | 220.16% | 233.92% | 247.68% | 261.44% | 275.20% | 292.40% | 309.60% | 326.80% |
Charge Level 1 DMG | 84.00%+92.00% | 90.30%+98.90% | 96.60%+105.80% | 105.00%+115.00% | 111.30%+121.90% | 117.60%+128.80% | 126.00%+138.00% | 134.40%+147.20% | 142.80%+156.40% | 151.20%+165.60% | 159.60%+174.80% | 168.00%+184.00% | 178.50%+195.50% | 189.00%+207.00% | 199.50%+218.50% |
Charge Level 2 DMG | 88.00%+96.00% | 94.60%+103.20% | 101.20%+110.40% | 110.00%+120.00% | 116.60%+127.20% | 123.20%+134.40% | 132.00%+144.00% | 140.80%+153.60% | 149.60%+163.20% | 158.40%+172.80% | 167.20%+182.40% | 176.00%+192.00% | 187.00%+204.00% | 198.00%+216.00% | 209.00%+228.00% |
Explosion DMG | 132.00% | 141.90% | 151.80% | 165.00% | 174.90% | 184.80% | 198.00% | 211.20% | 224.40% | 237.60% | 250.80% | 264.00% | 280.50% | 297.00% | 313.50% |
CD | 5/7.5/10s | 5/7.5/10s | 5/7.5/10s | 5/7.5/10s | 5/7.5/10s | 5/7.5/10s | 5/7.5/10s | 5/7.5/10s | 5/7.5/10s | 5/7.5/10s | 5/7.5/10s | 5/7.5/10s | 5/7.5/10s | 5/7.5/10s | 5/7.5/10s |
Fantastic Voyage
Elemental BurstBennett performs a jumping attack that deals Pyro DMG, creating an Inspiration Field.
Inspiration Field
·If the health of a character within the AoE is equal to or falls below 70%, their health will continuously regenerate. The amount of HP restored scales off Bennett's Max HP.
·If the health of a character within the AoE is higher than 70%, they gain an ATK Bonus that is based on Bennett's Base ATK.
·Imbues characters within the AoE with Pyro.
| Parameter | Lv1 | Lv2 | Lv3 | Lv4 | Lv5 | Lv6 | Lv7 | Lv8 | Lv9 | Lv10 | Lv11 | Lv12 | Lv13 | Lv14 | Lv15 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Skill DMG | 232.80% | 250.26% | 267.72% | 291.00% | 308.46% | 325.92% | 349.20% | 372.48% | 395.76% | 419.04% | 442.32% | 465.60% | 494.70% | 523.80% | 552.90% |
Continuous Regeneration Per Sec | 6.00% Max HP+577 | 6.45% Max HP+635 | 6.90% Max HP+698 | 7.50% Max HP+765 | 7.95% Max HP+837 | 8.40% Max HP+914 | 9.00% Max HP+996 | 9.60% Max HP+1083 | 10.20% Max HP+1174 | 10.80% Max HP+1270 | 11.40% Max HP+1371 | 12.00% Max HP+1477 | 12.75% Max HP+1588 | 13.50% Max HP+1703 | 14.25% Max HP+1824 |
ATK Bonus Ratio | 56.00% | 60.20% | 64.40% | 70.00% | 74.20% | 78.40% | 84.00% | 89.60% | 95.20% | 100.80% | 106.40% | 112.00% | 119.00% | 126.00% | 133.00% |
Duration | 12s | 12s | 12s | 12s | 12s | 12s | 12s | 12s | 12s | 12s | 12s | 12s | 12s | 12s | 12s |
CD | 15s | 15s | 15s | 15s | 15s | 15s | 15s | 15s | 15s | 15s | 15s | 15s | 15s | 15s | 15s |
Energy Cost | 60 | 60 | 60 | 60 | 60 | 60 | 60 | 60 | 60 | 60 | 60 | 60 | 60 | 60 | 60 |
Talent Costs
等级 Nivel 2
Morax12500
Teachings of Resistancex3
Treasure Hoarder Insigniax6
等级 Nivel 3
Morax17500
Guide to Resistancex2
Silver Raven Insigniax3
等级 Nivel 4
Morax25000
Guide to Resistancex4
Silver Raven Insigniax4
等级 Nivel 5
Morax30000
Guide to Resistancex6
Silver Raven Insigniax6
等级 Nivel 6
Morax37500
Guide to Resistancex9
Silver Raven Insigniax9
等级 Nivel 7
Morax120000
Philosophies of Resistancex4
Golden Raven Insigniax4
Dvalin's Plumex1
等级 Nivel 8
Morax260000
Philosophies of Resistancex6
Golden Raven Insigniax6
Dvalin's Plumex1
等级 Nivel 9
Morax450000
Philosophies of Resistancex12
Golden Raven Insigniax9
Dvalin's Plumex2
等级 Nivel 10
Morax700000
Philosophies of Resistancex16
Golden Raven Insigniax12
Dvalin's Plumex2
Crown of Insightx1
材料计算器
根据目标等级计算所需材料
如果角色已满级,只想查看天赋花费,请选择等级1。
摩拉
天赋书
周本材料
智识之冕
普通敌人掉落
其他
Passives
Rekindle
Decreases Passion Overload's CD by 20%.
Fearnaught
Within the area created by Fantastic Voyage, Passion Overload takes on the following effects:
·CD is reduced by 50%.
·Bennett will not be launched by the effects of Charge Level 2.
It Should Be Safe...
When dispatched on an expedition in Mondstadt, time consumed is reduced by 25%.
Constellations
C1
Grand Expectation
Fantastic Voyage's ATK increase no longer has an HP restriction, and gains an additional 20% of Bennett's Base ATK.
C2
Impasse Conqueror
When Bennett's HP falls below 70%, his Energy Recharge is increased by 30%.
C3
Unstoppable Fervor
Increases the Level of Passion Overload by 3.
Maximum upgrade level is 15.
C4
Unexpected Odyssey
Using a Normal Attack as the second attack of Passion Overload's Charge Level 1 will perform a follow-up attack.
This additional attack does 135% of the second attack's DMG.
C5
True Explorer
Increases the Level of Fantastic Voyage by 3.
Maximum upgrade level is 15.
C6
Fire Ventures With Me
Sword, Claymore, or Polearm-wielding characters inside Fantastic Voyage's radius gain a 15% Pyro DMG Bonus and their weapons are infused with Pyro.